Forsiden
Tips
Bli Medlem
|
Login
Nyheter
Terminliste
Medlemmer
Klubbinfo
Resultater
Hjemmeside klubber
Velg en klubb
Bjugn BK
BK Ruterknekt
Byneset BK
Heimdal BK
Mostadmark BK
Nettbuss Midt-Norge BK
Selbu BK
Seniorklubben
Stjørdal BK
Studentenes BK
Trondheim ungdomsbridgeklubb
Trondhjems Arbeiderforenings BK
Trondhjems BK
Tydal BK
Hjemmeside krets
NBF Midt-Trøndelag
NBF
NBF Lenker
NBFs hjemmeside
Terminliste
Turneringsoversikt
Klubbadministrasjon
Ruter
Norsk Bridgefestival
Skjemaer
Tilbake
2019MSIBTtest
pbn
html
Dato: 2019-05-29
Arrangør: Sjøvold BK
Spill: 3, runder: 1, par: 160
Plass
Par
Navn
Klubb
Poeng
%
1
74
-
-
72,00
100,00
2
160
-
-
66,00
95,83
3
77
Darek Bogucki - Marek Barylewski
NBF Utland
60,00
91,67
3
144
-
-
60,00
91,67
5
33
Pawel Dabek - Jaroslaw Nowakowski
NBF Utland
54,00
87,50
5
140
-
-
54,00
87,50
7
131
Kent André Lieng - Hallgeir Holden
Brandbu BK
51,80
85,94
8
146
Arnstein Nymoen - Tormod Daling
Steinkjer BK - Inderøy BK
48,00
83,33
9
10
-
-
42,00
79,17
10
59
Eskil Monrad Hagen - Tor Ivar Bang
OBK/Kløverknekt
36,00
75,00
10
154
-
-
36,00
75,00
12
17
Tor Helness - Fredrik Helness
Klepp BK - TopBridge BC
34,30
73,78
13
91
-
-
30,00
70,83
13
142
-
-
30,00
70,83
15
147
Jan Kristen Lutro - Trond Are Nitter
Rubbestadneset BK
27,30
68,92
16
88
-
-
24,00
66,67
16
119
Vegar Ukkelberg - Olav Ukkelberg
Steinkjer BK
24,00
66,67
18
112
-
-
18,80
63,02
19
21
Anders Brogeland - Are Landsvik
Flekkefjord BK - Sandnes Juniorbridgeklubb
18,00
62,50
19
26
Siv Thoresen - Aksel Hornslien
TopBridge BC - Heimdal BK
18,00
62,50
21
101
Lasse Aaseng - Tom Johansen
TopBridge BC - Larvik BK
17,80
62,33
22
19
Eli Solheim - Ivar Magnus Anfinsen
Klepp BK
12,00
58,33
22
80
Haldor Sunde - Lars Frøland
Stryn BK - Heimdal BK
12,00
58,33
24
39
Per Tjelmeland - Marianne Harding
Mo BK - Farsund BK
8,00
55,53
25
6
-
-
6,00
54,17
26
40
Andrzej Jeleniewski - Artur Pomara?ski
NBF Utland
1,60
51,13
27
5
Raymond Jensen - Norman Birkelund
Mo BK
-6,00
45,83
28
20
Terje Lie - Nils Kvangraven
BK Grand - Kristiansands BK
-12,00
41,67
28
79
-
-
-12,00
41,67
30
102
-
-
-17,80
37,67
31
22
-
-
-18,00
37,50
31
25
-
-
-18,00
37,50
33
111
Tommy Birkelund - Reidar Mangelrød
Larvik BK
-18,80
36,98
34
87
Gjermund Rekstad - Are Nesdal
Stavanger BK
-24,00
33,33
34
120
-
-
-24,00
33,33
36
148
-
-
-27,30
31,08
37
92
-
-
-30,00
29,17
37
141
-
-
-30,00
29,17
39
18
-
-
-34,30
26,22
40
60
-
-
-36,00
25,00
40
153
Jorg Dombrowe - Waseem Naqvi
NBF Utland
-36,00
25,00
42
9
Håkan Nilsson - Agneta Oppenstam
NBF Utland
-42,00
20,83
43
145
-
-
-48,00
16,67
44
132
Jan Emil Græsli - Jørn Haavik
Fillan BK
-51,80
14,06
45
34
-
-
-54,00
12,50
45
139
-
-
-54,00
12,50
47
78
Maciej Dabrowski - Andrzej Pawlak
NBF Utland
-60,00
8,33
47
143
-
-
-60,00
8,33
49
159
Hege Sundland - Ketil Sunde
Stavanger BK
-66,00
4,17
50
73
-
-
-72,00
0,00
51
1
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
2
Elisabeth Græsholt Sjødal - Rolf Sjødal
Nesodden BK
0,00
0,00
51
3
Stian André Evenstad - Espen Larsen
Sørreisa BK - Fauske BK
0,00
0,00
51
4
David Gold - Christophe Grosset
NBF Utland
0,00
0,00
51
7
Roar B. Sletner - Arve Farstad
Tøffelklubben - TopBridge BC
0,00
0,00
51
8
Jan Th. Thoresen - Hans Johan Låhne
Tønsberg BK
0,00
0,00
51
11
Svein Erik Dahl - Leif Johan Lundal
Askim BK
0,00
0,00
51
12
Leif Theodorsen - Tonny Tran
Kolbotn BK
0,00
0,00
51
13
Tonje Brogeland - Boye Brogeland
Flekkefjord BK
0,00
0,00
51
14
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
15
Mari Fonkalsrud - Ingeborg Andersen
Lillehammer BK
0,00
0,00
51
16
Andre Øberg - Sondre Labraathen Hogstad
Skien BK
0,00
0,00
51
23
Ida Wennevold - Gunn Kari Helness
Nesodden BK - TopBridge BC
0,00
0,00
51
24
Ida Marie Øberg - Thea Indrebø
KGB Klyve-Gulset BK
0,00
0,00
51
27
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
28
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
29
Arne Rødne - Rune Strøm
Stavanger Pensjonistbridge - BK Trond
0,00
0,00
51
30
Mona Lindstrøm - Ann Karin Fuglestad
Klepp BK - Farsund BK
0,00
0,00
51
31
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
32
Nils-Otto Eliassen - Verina Dahl
Kongsvinger BK - Nøtterøy BK
0,00
0,00
51
35
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
36
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
37
Carsten Sørensen - Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
NBF Utland
0,00
0,00
51
38
Dag Inge Torgersen - Ørjan Lindesteg
Klepp BK
0,00
0,00
51
41
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
42
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
43
Harald Eide - Lars Arthur Johansen
Hamar BK - Rognan BK
0,00
0,00
51
44
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
45
Stig Henning Dybdahl - Joakim Johansen
Askim BK - Sogndal BK
0,00
0,00
51
46
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
47
Jørn Skryten - Trygve Brattegard
Birkeland BK
0,00
0,00
51
48
Hans-Thomas Holmøy - Atle Jacobsen
TopBridge BC
0,00
0,00
51
49
Sølvi Remen - Paula Leslie
Bergen Akademiske BK
0,00
0,00
51
50
Kjell Otto Kopstad - Jorunn Feness
Sandefjord BK
0,00
0,00
51
51
Erik Sælensminde - Ole Arild Berset
Klepp BK - Sunndalsøra BK
0,00
0,00
51
52
Roy Hugo Olsen - Jonny Reinholdtsen
Sørreisa BK
0,00
0,00
51
53
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
54
Kay Strand - Kjell Ove Helmersen
Heimdal BK
0,00
0,00
51
55
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
56
Kent Karlsson - Karl-Arne Aldeborg
Fredrikstad BK - NBF Utland
0,00
0,00
51
57
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
58
Jo-Arne Ovesen - Sam Inge Høyland
TopBridge BC
0,00
0,00
51
61
Markus Lund - Børre Lund
Heimdal BK
0,00
0,00
51
62
Kåre Gjertsen - Jostein Flægstad
Blommenholm BK
0,00
0,00
51
63
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
64
Åse Langeland - Jonny Hansen
Stavanger BK - Larvik BK
0,00
0,00
51
65
Tor Eivind Grude - Øyvind Saur
Sømna BK - Vikersund BK
0,00
0,00
51
66
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
67
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
68
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
69
Erik Eliassen - Ståle Frøyland
Stavanger BK - Klepp BK
0,00
0,00
51
70
Liv Marit Grude - Anders Holmen Gundersen
Studentenes BK - Inderøy BK
0,00
0,00
51
71
Kaja Brekke - Maren Hansen Kjensli
Jessheim BK - Nesodden BK
0,00
0,00
51
72
Radu Mihai - Geta Mihai
NBF Utland
0,00
0,00
51
75
Christer Kristoffersen - Tim Verbeek
Klepp BK - NBF Utland
0,00
0,00
51
76
Lech Warwocki - Stefan Kowalczyk
NBF Utland
0,00
0,00
51
81
Håkon Bogen - Frank Bogen
Mo BK
0,00
0,00
51
82
Margrethe Vassøy - Odd Ingve Reve
Klepp BK
0,00
0,00
51
83
Geir Brekka - Jan Petter Svendsen
Kristiansands BK - Klepp BK
0,00
0,00
51
84
Per Valla - Turid Bones
Nesodden BK - TopBridge BC
0,00
0,00
51
85
Helge Hantveit - Rune Brendeford Anderssen
Bergen Akademiske BK - Tromsø BK
0,00
0,00
51
86
Jim Høyland - Sven-Olai Høyland
Bergen Akademiske BK
0,00
0,00
51
89
Tommy Kristiansen - Roger Fagerdal
Mo BK
0,00
0,00
51
90
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
93
Sverre Johan Aal - Hilde Aas Nøst
Studentenes BK
0,00
0,00
51
94
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
95
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
96
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
97
Arnt Ola Løhre - Kristian Kjørstad
Lundamo BK - Heimdal BK
0,00
0,00
51
98
Anders Fodstad - Gunnar Nordby
OBK/Kløverknekt - Torpa og Snertingdal BK
0,00
0,00
51
99
Ole Petter Ramberg - Nils Kåre Fjærestad
Vik BK
0,00
0,00
51
100
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
103
Michael Askgaard - Mikkel Møller Larsen
NBF Utland
0,00
0,00
51
104
Jan van Cleeff - Bob Drake
NBF Utland
0,00
0,00
51
105
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
106
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
107
Henrik Livgård - Even Morken
Askim BK - Ringebu/Fåvang BK
0,00
0,00
51
108
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
109
Espen Erichsen - Erik Berg
NBF Utland - Klepp BK
0,00
0,00
51
110
Cecilie Sandvik - Helge Bremnes
Molde BK
0,00
0,00
51
113
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
114
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
115
Kurt-Ove Thomassen - Svein Gunnar Karlberg
Båsmo BK
0,00
0,00
51
116
Andrea Felice Boldrini - Francesca Piscitelli
NBF Utland
0,00
0,00
51
117
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
118
Vegard Brekke - Kenneth Skov
TopBridge BC
0,00
0,00
51
121
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
122
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
123
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
124
Henrik Gosvig - Kari-Anne Opsal
Harstad S&BK
0,00
0,00
51
125
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
126
Shahzaad Natt - Stefano Tommasini
NBF Utland
0,00
0,00
51
127
Jan Kåre Tangen - Morten Rolfsen
Molde BK - Stranda BK
0,00
0,00
51
128
Meike Wortel - Jacco Hop
NBF Utland
0,00
0,00
51
129
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
130
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
133
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
134
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
135
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
136
Tommy Skodje - Kay Robert Brastad
BK Grand
0,00
0,00
51
137
Virginia Chediak - Odd Arne Hatten
Kragerø BK - Studentenes BK
0,00
0,00
51
138
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
149
Rune Fagerbakke - Bjarte Haugland
Austevoll BK
0,00
0,00
51
150
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
151
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
152
Villiam Ovesen - Bård Kåre Græsli
Mostadmark BK - Singsås BK
0,00
0,00
51
155
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
156
Kristoffer Hegge - Håkon Kippe
Snåsa BK
0,00
0,00
51
157
-
-
0,00
0,00
51
158
-
-
0,00
0,00
Spillstensiler (velg spill)
Forrige
Neste
N
S
W
E
1
Resultater
Par
Runde
Kontrakt
Resultat
Poeng
39
40
1
4
XX
S
10
6
880
-
24,00
-24,00
131
132
1
4
N
13
4
510
-
22,00
-22,00
77
78
1
5
S
11
3
450
-
20,00
-20,00
33
34
1
4
S
10
9
420
-
18,00
-18,00
101
102
1
1
X
N
8
K
280
-
16,00
-16,00
147
148
1
1
W
2
9
250
-
14,00
-14,00
59
60
1
1
N
13
J
190
-
12,00
-12,00
91
92
1
3
N
9
9
140
-
10,00
-10,00
119
120
1
4
N
10
8
130
-
8,00
-8,00
21
22
1
1
S
7
6
90
-
6,00
-6,00
19
20
1
4
E
9
7
50
-
4,00
-4,00
17
18
1
Pass
-
-
0
-
2,00
-2,00
111
112
1
1
N
6
T
-
50
0,00
0,00
5
6
1
7
S
11
Q
-
100
-2,00
2,00
79
80
1
4
E
10
4
-
130
-4,00
4,00
25
26
1
3
E
9
7
-
140
-6,00
6,00
87
88
1
4
E
11
T
-
150
-8,00
8,00
141
142
1
2
E
12
J
-
170
-10,00
10,00
153
154
1
7
N
9
K
-
200
-12,00
12,00
9
10
1
1
E
12
9
-
230
-14,00
14,00
145
146
1
5
W
12
3
-
420
-16,00
16,00
139
140
1
5
W
11
4
-
450
-18,00
18,00
143
144
1
6
E
13
9
-
940
-20,00
20,00
159
160
1
6
E
13
2
-
1010
-22,00
22,00
73
74
1
3
X
S
3
J
-
1400
-24,00
24,00
N
S
W
E
2
Resultater
Par
Runde
Kontrakt
Resultat
Poeng
17
18
1
6
XX
S
13
7
2470
-
20,80
-20,80
131
132
1
4
X
N
11
2
910
-
12,50
-12,50
147
148
1
6
E
9
8
150
-
4,20
-4,20
101
102
1
1
S
8
T
110
-
-4,20
4,20
111
112
1
1
N
7
Q
70
-
-12,50
12,50
39
40
1
4
E
13
2
-
510
-20,80
20,80
N
S
W
E
3
Resultater
Par
Runde
Kontrakt
Resultat
Poeng
39
40
1
2
S
6
8
-
100
4,80
4,80