Forsiden
Tips
Bli Medlem
|
Login
Nyheter
Terminliste
Medlemmer
Klubbinfo
Resultater
Hjemmeside klubber
Velg en klubb
Bjugn BK
BK Ruterknekt
Byneset BK
Heimdal BK
Mostadmark BK
Nettbuss Midt-Norge BK
Selbu BK
Seniorklubben
Stjørdal BK
Studentenes BK
Trondheim ungdomsbridgeklubb
Trondhjems Arbeiderforenings BK
Trondhjems BK
Tydal BK
Hjemmeside krets
NBF Midt-Trøndelag
NBF
NBF Lenker
NBFs hjemmeside
Terminliste
Turneringsoversikt
Klubbadministrasjon
Ruter
Norsk Bridgefestival
Skjemaer
Tilbake
test trdop
pbn
html
Dato: 2019-04-16
Arrangør: Sjøvold BK
Spill: 2, runder: 1, par: 59
Plass
Par
Navn
Klubb
Poeng
%
1
11
Kaja Brekke - Kristine Bjørbekk Kjellin
Jessheim BK - KGB Klyve-Gulset BK
20,00
100,00
1
46
John Kristen Våge - Espen Larsen
Studentenes BK - Fauske BK
20,00
100,00
3
23
Rune Hoff - Jørn Haavik
Fillan BK
16,00
90,00
3
30
Joakim Sæther - Mia Statle
Melhus BK - Vestvågøy BK
16,00
90,00
5
2
Anders Fodstad - Are Aarebrot
OBK/Kløverknekt
12,00
80,00
6
7
Hans Noreng - Torleif Rolfsen
Heimdal BK - Trondhjems Arbeiderforenings BK
9,00
72,50
7
41
Hilde Vollan - Hege Marie Salseng
Spiren BK - TopBridge BC
8,00
70,00
8
10
Marian W. Grude - Gunnleiv Grude
Sømna BK
4,00
60,00
8
50
Mark Thiele - Yke Smit
NBF Utland
4,00
60,00
8
58
Arild Rasmussen - Håvard Larsen
Bergen Akademiske BK - Bertnes BK
4,00
60,00
8
60
Arnt Ola Løhre - Tove Stoen
Lundamo BK - Studentenes BK
4,00
60,00
12
3
Erik Berg - Christer Kristoffersen
Klepp BK
3,00
57,50
13
4
Hilde Aas Nøst - Marita Haugan Røberg
Studentenes BK - Heimdal BK
1,00
52,50
14
9
Simon Bech - Eric Arvidsson
NBF Utland
-4,00
40,00
14
49
Odd Roar Reppen - Tor Arne Reppen
Brønnøysund BK - Båsmo BK
-4,00
40,00
14
57
Rogeir Paulsen - Jessica Larsson
Heimdal BK
-4,00
40,00
17
8
Erik Eriksen - Frank Ove Sandvik
Åsane BK
-5,00
37,50
18
42
Pål Arne Mediå - Ragnar Davidsen
Namsos BK
-8,00
30,00
19
1
Morten Rolfsen - Bo Andreas Berg
Stranda BK - Åsen/Frosta BK
-12,00
20,00
20
24
Lars Tore Langørgen - Kjell Ove Helmersen
Heimdal BK
-16,00
10,00
20
29
Ranja Sivertsvik - Haldor Sunde
Heimdal BK - Stryn BK
-16,00
10,00
22
12
Lars Helde - Håvard Brøtan
BK Munken - Studentenes BK
-20,00
0,00
22
45
Hans Arne Forseth - Frédéric Wilt
Heimdal BK - TopBridge BC
-20,00
0,00
24
5
Per Atle Strand Skalmerås - Arnfinn Johansen
Rognan BK
0,00
0,00
24
6
Børre Lund - Jørgen Molberg
Heimdal BK
0,00
0,00
24
13
Stig Gamlemshaug - John Helge Herland
Os BK - Klepp BK
0,00
0,00
24
14
Even Morken - Stine Frøyse
Ringebu/Fåvang BK
0,00
0,00
24
15
Kristian Kjørstad - Svein Gunnar Karlberg
Heimdal BK - Båsmo BK
0,00
0,00
24
16
Maria Dam Mortensen - Espen Haugstad
NBF Utland - TopBridge BC
0,00
0,00
24
17
Åsmund Forfot - Håkon Kippe
Studentenes BK - Snåsa BK
0,00
0,00
24
18
Haldis Guttormsen - Gunnar Tangvik Voie
Heimdal BK - BK Munken
0,00
0,00
24
19
Mari Fonkalsrud - Stian Andersen
Lillehammer BK
0,00
0,00
24
20
Ove Andersbakken - Villiam Ovesen
Ringebu/Fåvang BK - Mostadmark BK
0,00
0,00
24
21
Aksel Hornslien - Olav Arve Høyem
Heimdal BK - Lundamo BK
0,00
0,00
24
22
Espen Flått - Per Arne Flått
Studentenes BK - Overhalla BK
0,00
0,00
24
25
Kay Strand - Steinar Nilssen
Heimdal BK
0,00
0,00
24
26
Ludvig M. Kristoffersen - Kristoffer Hegge
Kolbotn BK - Snåsa BK
0,00
0,00
24
27
Anders Kristensen - Dagfinn Kristiansen
Harstad S&BK
0,00
0,00
24
28
Christian Bakke - Tor Eivind Grude
Bergen Akademiske BK - Sømna BK
0,00
0,00
24
31
Kay Robert Brastad - Tommy Skodje
BK Grand
0,00
0,00
24
32
Ola Melå - Kjetil Krogh
Heimdal BK - Studentenes BK
0,00
0,00
24
33
Glenn Grøtheim - Petter Tøndel
Heimdal BK
0,00
0,00
24
34
Geir Enge - Anders Holmen Gundersen
Verdal BK - Inderøy BK
0,00
0,00
24
35
Gjermund Rekstad - Lars Arthur Johansen
Stavanger BK - Rognan BK
0,00
0,00
24
36
Ellen Wøhni - Per Riiber Sæther
BK Ruterknekt
0,00
0,00
24
37
Atle Grefstad - Martin Reinertsen
Stavanger Pensjonistbridge - Farsund BK
0,00
0,00
24
38
Svein Ingar Sæther - Kaido Poder
Melhus BK
0,00
0,00
24
39
Thomas Tøsse - Nicolai Heiberg-Evenstad
Heimdal BK - Sørreisa BK
0,00
0,00
24
40
Steffen Fredrik Simonsen - Fredrik Helness
TopBridge BC
0,00
0,00
24
43
Kåre Bogø - Øyvind Saur
Nittedal BK - Vikersund BK
0,00
0,00
24
44
Allan Livgård - Terje Aa
Heimdal BK
0,00
0,00
24
47
Anders Brogeland - Are Landsvik
Flekkefjord BK - Sandnes Juniorbridgeklubb
0,00
0,00
24
48
Liv Marit Grude - Ole Jonny Tøsse
Studentenes BK - Heimdal BK
0,00
0,00
24
51
Stein Bjerkset - Asgeir Langen
-
0,00
0,00
24
52
Karl Morten Lunna - Tonje Brogeland
Studentenes BK - Flekkefjord BK
0,00
0,00
24
53
Markus Lund - Einar Asbjørn Brenne
Heimdal BK
0,00
0,00
24
54
Torild Heskje - Gunn Tove Vist
Klepp BK
0,00
0,00
24
55
Bjørn Olav Ekren - Ole Arild Berset
Sunndalsøra BK
0,00
0,00
24
56
Ingmund Bjørkan - Johan Bjørkan
Studentenes BK - Heimdal BK
0,00
0,00
Spillstensiler (velg spill)
Forrige
Neste
N
S
W
E
1
Resultater
Par
Runde
Kontrakt
Resultat
Poeng
11
12
1
3
XX
N
9
8
760
-
10,00
-10,00
23
24
1
2
E
4
8
200
-
8,00
-8,00
7
8
1
2
N
8
7
110
-
6,00
-6,00
41
42
1
2
E
8
Q
-
90
4,00
-4,00
3
4
1
1
X
W
7
4
-
180
2,00
-2,00
9
10
1
1
W
13
7
-
190
-2,00
2,00
49
50
1
3
E
13
Q
-
190
-2,00
2,00
57
58
1
3
E
13
K
-
190
-2,00
2,00
1
2
1
1
E
13
5
-
260
-6,00
6,00
29
30
1
5
W
11
A
-
400
-8,00
8,00
45
46
1
5
E
11
4
-
450
-10,00
10,00
-
60
1
-
-
-
Bye
Bye
2,00
N
S
W
E
2
Resultater
Par
Runde
Kontrakt
Resultat
Poeng
7
8
1
4
S
10
5
620
-
3,00
1,00
3
4
1
7
E
13
5
-
1510
1,00
3,00
-
60
1
-
-
-
Bye
Bye
2,00